Student's Achievements
Joint school ancient Chinese poetry recitation contest (聯校古詩詞曲背誦比賽)
AwardClassStudents
The Champion3CKWONG Yui Hei, Brandon (鄺睿晞)
The First Runner Up4TCHAN Long Yiu, Alvin (陳朗堯)
China National Children's Fine Arts, Calligraphy & Photography Contest
AwardClassStudents
1st class honour2ICHENG On Yau Kori
1st class honour2RCHEUNG Ming Yan
1st class honour2RTANG Cheuk Tai
1st class honour3ETHAPA Prashnita
1st class honour4FLIMBU Susan
1st class honour4TSHEN Yin Wen
1st class honour5DCHONG Hiu Wing
1st class honour5IFU Jia Hao
2nd class honour2CDICHOSA  Maureen Grace Sales
2nd class honour2CPENAS Hannah Kaye Ramiento
2nd class honour2ICHAN Kwan Ho
2nd class honour2ICHONG Cheuk Lam
2nd class honour2ILAM Yau Hing
2nd class honour2PLAU Nok Pui
2nd class honour2PYIM Lok Ching
2nd class honour2RLIU Chun Yu
2nd class honour3CCATOLICO Chloe Maureen Ramos
2nd class honour3CWONG Yui
2nd class honour3EPUN Janu
2nd class honour3HLAU Hiu Lam
2nd class honour3TCHU Lok Yee
2nd class honour3TLEI Tin Ho Ryan
2nd class honour4FCHAN Lok Hei
2nd class honour4FKWOK Chi Kiu Janice
2nd class honour4FLI Seen Yi
2nd class honour4FNOVENO Natania Charisse
2nd class honour4PYIU Ching Man
2nd class honour4RBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
2nd class honour4RNGAI Yi Shun
2nd class honour4TCHAN Hoi Man
2nd class honour4TLEE Ka Yau
2nd class honour4TOR Wai Nam
2nd class honour5DBAJAJ Nikita
2nd class honour5DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
2nd class honour5REscueta Yzabella Ainna Javellana
3rd class honour2CCHAN Fei Fei
3rd class honour2CGURUNG Namika
3rd class honour2ILIMBU Pomu Iksha Hangma
3rd class honour2PLAM Yuen Tung
3rd class honour3CBADAJOS Julianna Jemima
3rd class honour3CCHIU Pui Yu
3rd class honour3CGULZAR Fahad Aslam
3rd class honour3CKIRTI Harkirat Kaur
3rd class honour3CLAGASCA Louise Catherine Torres
3rd class honour3CTHAPA Remisha
3rd class honour3ESIMRANDEEP
3rd class honour3ETANG Elizabeth
3rd class honour4AYU Ching Man
3rd class honour4FDHAKAL Deepmala
3rd class honour4FSACHANANDANI Geetika
3rd class honour4FWONG Pui Ka
3rd class honour4PCHAN Ting For
3rd class honour4PCHIU Lok Yee
3rd class honour4PCHU Kin Yiu Edmond
3rd class honour4PLEUNG Ho Ching
3rd class honour4RLAU Kwun Hei
3rd class honour4RLEE Tin Lok
3rd class honour4THUI Lorraine
3rd class honour4TLAW Chun Hin
3rd class honour4TMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
3rd class honour4TWALIA Jeenat
3rd class honour5DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Inter-school Swimming Competition (D3K1)
AwardClassStudents
4th in GA 4X50 MEDLEY RELAY5HNgai Cheuk Lam
4th in GA 4X50 MEDLEY RELAY5ILeung Siu Tung
4th in GA 4X50 MEDLEY RELAY5RTsang Man Ki
4th in GA 4X50 MEDLEY RELAY5RKwong Bui Ka Alka
3rd in BC 50M BUTTERFLY1JKwong Bui Ming Alvin
2nd in GC 100M FREESTYLE1BTang Ho Yan
3rd in GC 50M BUTTERFLY1BTang Ho Yan
The 8th Hong Kong Virtuosos Music Competition
AwardClassStudents
Championship in Strings Open Class5RCHEN Kam Kin
S1 Entrance
AwardClassStudents
S1 Entrance Scholarship1BTSANG Wing Ki