Student's Achievements
1+1 Tip Top Talent Scheme
AwardClassStudents
Finalist5LCHOI Tsz Ki
2016-17 第十一屆弘揚「孝道文化」系列活動「分享我一次行孝的經驗」徵文比賽
AwardClassStudents
優異獎5ELEE Hoi Yan
2016香港青少年鋼琴比賽
AwardClassStudents
第二名 (青年A組)2IFENG Ban Hou
2016年度第六級古箏專業等級考試
AwardClassStudents
良好獎1JHO An Yi
2017 Fun Science Competition - Stay Right There
AwardClassStudents
Second Class Award (Group)2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
Second Class Award (Group)2ICHAN Wai Chun
2017 International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS)
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Distinction1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Certificate of Distinction2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Certificate of Credit2CGURUNG Ruchi
Certificate of Credit2CLEUNG Yan Ho
Certificate of Credit2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
Certificate of Credit2ILIAO Joanna Kim
Certificate of Credit2IWONG Hei Wai
Certificate of Credit3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Certificate of Credit3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Certificate of Credit3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Certificate of Credit3CCHAN Pak On
Certificate of Credit3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Certificate of Credit3CKAUR Ishika
Certificate of Credit3CKHAN Asif
Certificate of Credit3CNG Wing Him
Certificate of Credit3CWALIA Jeenat
Certificate of Credit3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Certificate of Credit4RAHMAD Mohammed Adil Niyaz
Certificate of Distinction4RNG Hugo
Certificate of Credit4RWONG Lok Ching
High Certificate of Distinction4RYEUNG Nicholas
Certificate of Credit5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Credit5LNG Chak Ming
2017 好聲音@油尖旺
AwardClassStudents
Champion & Best Performance Award (Group)4HTAI Ka Wang
Champion & Best Performance Award (Group)5ENG Ka Chung
Champion & Best Performance Award (Group)5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Champion & Best Performance Award (Group)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
Champion & Best Performance Award (Group)5LNG Chak Ming
2017香港青少年鋼琴大賽
AwardClassStudents
金獎 (公開組)2IFENG Ban Hou
3D Stop Motion 2017
AwardClassStudents
Most Popular Team award (Group)1ECHAN Ching
Most Popular Team Award (Group)1ECHENG On Yau Kori
Most Popular Team Award (Group)1ECHEUNG Ming Yan
Most Popular Team Award (Group)1ELAM Yuen Tung
Most Popular Team Award (Group)1ELEE Wing Sze
Most popular team award (Group)3HLI Yuen Ki
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
AwardClassStudents
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BADITYA Kailash
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BADITYA Kailash
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BANSARI Muhammad Zaid
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BAU Tsz Ying
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BAU Tsz Ying
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BCHAN Marco
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BCHONG Cheuk Lam
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BCHONG Cheuk Lam
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)1BCONSEJA Kimberly Mae
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BCONSEJA Kimberly Mae
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BDICHOSA Maureen Grace Sales
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BDICHOSA Maureen Grace Sales
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BELBESHLAWY Malak Ahmed Farouk
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BELBESHLAWY Malak Ahmed Farouk
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BGURUNG Ezmee
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BGURUNG Ezmee
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BGURUNG Namika
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BKOO Sum Yee
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BKOO Sum Yee
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BKUMAR Arav
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BKWOK Man Nok
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BLAM Ho Yuk
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BLAM Yau Hing
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BLIMBU Ningwa
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BLIMBU Pomu Iksha Hangma
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BLIMBU Pomu Iksha Hangma
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BMOHAMMAD Husnain Awan
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BMOHAMMAD Husnain Awan
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BNG Cheong Pok
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BNG Ka Wing
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BNG Wing Chi Christine
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BPALAYAM Abdulla Mahdhi
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BPANG Kwan Ki
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BPANG Kwan Ki
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BSHEK Zoya
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BSHEK Zoya
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BSIGSTON Hector Yuen Kwan
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BSINGH Husanjot
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BSINGH Husanjot
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BSINGH Jaskeat
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BSINGH Karndeep
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BTSENG Jun Long Maximilian
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BTSENG Jun Long Maximilian
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BWATERS Teo Calla
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BWONG Yan Kit
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1BYU Hong Li
Second (Group) (Choral Speaking)1BYU Hong Li
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CBASHIR Momna
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CCHEUNG Pak To Paco
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CGAJWANI Vinayak
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1CGURUNG Wrishika
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CMAK Tin Lam Lemuel
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CMOHAMED IBRAHIM Hassan Ahamed
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1CNAWAL Tasnia
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1CPATEL Jatin Ashokkumar
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1CPENAS Hannah Kaye Ramiento
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1CTAJUDEEN Tasfeeha
First (Solo Verse Speaking)1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1ECHENG On Yau Kori
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1ECHONG Chi Heng
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1ELAI Tsz Yu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1ELAM Yuen Tung
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1ELO Lok Hei Isaac
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1EMA Hon Chun
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1ENG Hoi Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1EPUN Ka Wing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1ETANG Ho Cheung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)1ETSOI Yat Ching
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1EWONG Ka Shun
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1EYUNG Hau Yi Steffi
Certificate of Merit ()1JCHAN Kwan Ho
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1JCHAN Yuk Yam
2nd Second (Solo Prose Reading)1JCHEUNG Cheuk Him
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1JCHIU Tsz Ching
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1JHO An Yi
Certificate of Merit (Public Speaking Solo)1JLAW Hao Chun
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1JLI Chi Wang Adrain
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1JNG Man Kin Kristopher
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1JWONG Ho Shing Alex
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1MCHEUK Tung
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1MCHOY Ching Yan
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1MLAW Lik Ki
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1MLEE Chi Tao
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)1MTANG Ka Hei Yasmine
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)1MWONG Lucas Hanzi
Second (Solo Prose Reading)6FBILO Daniella Patricia Solmiano
Second (Solo Prose Reading)6FRAI Sharon
Third (Solo Prose Reading)6TPRASAD Aditya
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)6TPRASAD Aditya
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival (English)
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CBUNDEY Luke Lok Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CCATOLICO Chloe Maureen Ramos
Second (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2CCHAN Stanley Christopher Ong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CCHAN Stanley Christopher Ong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2CCHAN Stanley Christopher Ong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2CCHAN Wing Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CCHAN Wing Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CCHAN Wing Lok Oliver
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CCHIU Pui Yu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Second (Solo Prose Reading)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CGURUNG Nanita
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CGURUNG Nanita
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CGURUNG Ruchi
Certificate of Merit (Public Speaking Solo)2CGURUNG Ruchi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CGURUNG Tina
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CGURUNG Yangchima
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CHUANG Tsz Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CILYAS Safa
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CKEUNG Haang Evelyn
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CKIRTI Harkirat Kaur
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CKIRTI Harkirat Kaur
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CKYPRIANOU Ayesha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CLAGASCA Louise Catherine Torres
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CLAW Ching Nam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CLEE Ching Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CLEE Chun Lok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CLEUNG Yan Ho
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CMUNIR Sana Fatima
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CMUNIR Sana Fatima
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CNG Pak Hei Adrian
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CNG Wing Yi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CSAKAIZAWA Reo
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CSIMRANDEEP
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CSIMRANDEEP
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CSIN Yee Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CSINGH Atar
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CSINGH Jobanbir
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CTANG Elizabeth
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CTANG Elizabeth
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CTHAPA Juvenson Jv
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2CTHAPA Remisha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CTHAPA Remisha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CTOLEDO Victoria May Francesca V.
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CWAI Yiu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CWONG Tik Man Damon
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CWONG Yui
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CYONG Nok Hei Lucas
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)2CYUEN Cheuk Hin
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2CYUEN Cheuk Hin
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2IASGHAR Fizaa Pervez
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IASGHAR Fizaa Pervez
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IAU Kim To
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IBADAJOS Julianna Jemima
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IBHATTI Taranpreet Singh
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ICHAN Wai Chun
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ICHIA Hok Yee
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IFAN Tsoi Ling
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2IFENG Ban Hou
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IFENG Ban Hou
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IGULZAR Fahad Aslam
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IGURUNG Kishan
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IMALIK Hassan Ubaid
Second (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2IHINDUJA Ankit Vinod
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2IHINDUJA Ankit Vinod
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IHINDUJA Ankit Vinod
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IHO Kai Yuen Sarky
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IIJAZ Aesha
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2IIJAZ Aesha
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IIQRA Kosar
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IKAUR Tanpreet
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IKWONG Yui Hei
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILAI Lok Ching
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILAU Siu Wing
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILAW Sum Chi
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)2ILAW Sum Chi
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILEE Hoi Ying
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILEE Kwong Hei Michael
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILI Wai Lam
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILI Wing Hei
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ILIAO Joanna Kim
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IMUCHAKARLA Rajarajeswari
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ING Natalie Chun Yee
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IO Chun Yin
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IPUN Janu
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ISAJJAD Samareen Ali
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2ISAJJAD Samareen Ali
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)2ISAJJAD Samareen Ali
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ISONG Mingxin
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ITAN Judith Yun Ling
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ITANG Clayton
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2ITHAPA Prashnita
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IVINAYEK Smriti
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IWONG Hei Wai
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IYEUNG Li Hang
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IYUEN Hoi Ching
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)2IZUNIGA Gaea Elizabeth Jimenez
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2IZUNIGA Gaea Elizabeth Jimenez
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHAN Chun Yu Howard
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHAN Chung Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHAN Ka Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHAN Pak Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHAN Suet Fung Rex
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHIN Chun Ho Kenny
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PCHOW Wing Tung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PKU Hilary
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLAI Ka Ching Martin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLAU Hiu Lam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLEUNG Charles
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLEUNG Cheuk Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLEUNG Pak Ho
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLIANG Ya Ting Sabrina
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PLU Yu Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PMA Ho Tung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PMAK Chin Pang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PNING Jurong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PONG Man Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PPONG Chun Naam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PSIT Ngar Zee Althea
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PSIU Ching Nam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PSO Chuen Mong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PSZE Chung Hei
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2PTANG Ting Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PTANG Ting Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PTSE Tsz Sum Kelvin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PTSUI Chin Nam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PWAN Lok Yi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PWAN Rongjun
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2PWAN Rongjun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PYAU Lok Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PYEUNG Yi Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PYUEN Chloe
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)2PZHANG Meiyue
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PZHANG Meiyue
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2PZHANG Rui Tong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RAU Shing Him
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHAN Chi Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHAN Ka Wai Andrew
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHAN Tsz Chun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHAN Yuet Ming
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHAN Yuk Shing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHANG Tsz Tung Sharon
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHEN Hiu Han
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHEUNG Hoi Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHEUNG Keliy
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHONG King Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHOW Lok Wang Adrian
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHU Claudie Chi Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RCHU Lok Yee
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RFOK Wan Kei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLAM Yeung Kong Sunny
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLAU Yiu Chung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLEE Chun Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLEI Tin Ho Ryan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLEUNG Chit Shing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLIEM Laurance Chun Hey
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLIN Sze Chun Angus
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLIU Chung Yeung Brandon
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RLUI Wing Kei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RMAK Wang Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RMO Keyi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RSZE Chun Ming
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RTANG Hoi Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RTANG Tsun Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RTAO Shiu Fung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RWAN Yui Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RYAU Yat Long
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RYEUNG Ching Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RYIM Pui Yu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RYIP Koon Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)2RYUM Ka Chun
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
First (Group) (Improvised Dramatic Scenes)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
First (Group) (Improvised Dramatic Scenes)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3CCHAIL Kamalpreet Kaur
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CCHAIL Kamalpreet Kaur
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CCHAN Chi Him Jack
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CCHAN Chun Lam
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CCHAN Hoi Man
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CCHAN Pak On
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CCHEUNG Torsten
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3CCHEUNG Torsten
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CCHUI Ka Chun
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)3CDAMULO Elizabeth Gianna Laurel
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CDAMULO Elizabeth Gianna Laurel
3rd Third (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
First (Group) (Improvised Dramatic Scenes)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Second (Solo Prose Reading)3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CGUL Bilal
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Second (Solo Prose Reading)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CGURUNG Dikchya
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CHO Yi Li Elizabeth
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CHUI Lorraine
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)3CKAUR Ishika
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CKAUR Ishika
Third (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CKAUR-SUMEET
First (Solo Verse Speaking)3CKAUR-SUMEET
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CKAUR-SUMEET
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CKHAN Asif
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CLAM Ka Wai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CLAW Chun Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CLEE Tin Lok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CLEUNG Choi Laam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CLI Man Lock
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
First (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CMAK Wai Chung
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3CNAFISA Humayra
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CNAFISA Humayra
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CNG Ka Chun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CNG Wing Him
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CNOVENO Natania Charisse
First (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3COR Wai Nam
First (Group) (Improvised Dramatic Scenes)3COR Wai Nam
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3COR Wai Nam
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)3COR Wai Nam
Third (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CSACHANANDANI Geetika
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CSACHANANDANI Geetika
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CSIU Man Kwan
First (Group) (Improvised Dramatic Scenes)3CWALIA Jeenat
First (Solo Verse Speaking)3CWALIA Jeenat
3rd Third (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)3CWALIA Jeenat
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3CWALIA Jeenat
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CWONG Timothy
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CYIP Wing Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3CYIU Ching Man
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHAN Lok Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHENG Yan Long
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHEUNG Ho Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHEUNG Lai Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHHETRI Saleen
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHOI Yoon Je
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHU Vianni Ray
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ECHUI Wang Ho Wayne
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)3ECHUI Wang Ho Wayne
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3EFESALBON Franz Kristoffer Basa
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EFUNG Tsz Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EGE Jingrong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EGURUNG Jasmin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EHUANG Yu Chun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EHUNG Ho Wai Howard
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EIRFAN Kashaf
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EKIM Alecea Tsz Chung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EKWOK Chi Kiu Janice
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ELAI Ka Wai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ELEUNG Hoi Man
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ELI Seen Yi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ELIMBU Susan
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3EMAHMOOD Saad Ramzan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EMOK Hang Yan Ryan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EMUHAMMAD Safwan Asif
Second (Group) (Words and Movements)3ENASAR Sumaria
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ENG Oi Yin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ENGAI Yi Shun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EPARK Jungwon
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EPOON Yiu Leung James
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EPUN Bhesh Raj
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EPUN Yalena
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ERIHAD Sunbim Zahin
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3ESHAH Tanushi Ritesh
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ESHAH Tanushi Ritesh
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ESINGH Mandeep
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ETHAPA Shalina
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EWONG Tsz Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EYEUNG Wai Lam Vaness
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)3EYEUNG Wai Lam Vaness
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3EYEUNG Wing Sum
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HAU YEUNG Hon Lam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHAN Ting For
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHAN Yan Nok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHENG Ka Chun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHEUNG Ka Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHOI Tsun Ming
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HCHU Kin Yiu Edmond
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HFOK Long Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HHUI Cheuk Wing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HKAM Sin Yeung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLAI Chun Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLAM Ching Yuet
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLAU Tsun Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLEE Ying Kiu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLEUNG Ho Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLEUNG Lok Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLEUNG Pak Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLEUNG Sin Hang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HLI Yuen Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HMOK Chun Wah
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HNG Aldous
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HNING Chun Kit Bryant
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HSHEH Tsz Maan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HSHEN Yin Wen
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HTAM Lok Yee Christy
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HTAM Siu Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HTANG Wang Chi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Cheuk Ying
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Darren
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Kwan Shek
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Pui Ka
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Tsz Ching Daniel
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HWONG Yu Him Chris
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3HYU Ching Man
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHAN Chung Lai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHAN Long Yiu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHAN Samuel Hei Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHENG Ngo Fan Matthan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHENG Shing Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHEUNG Bo Wen
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHEUNG Wing Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHIA Yee King
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHIU Lok Yee
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHOI Yan Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TCHU Ho Yee
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TFONG Ho Hin Ryan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3THO Chun Wang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TKAN Tak Chung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TKWOK Kwan Lun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLAI Ting Lok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLAM Koon Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLAU Kwun Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLAW Hiu Nam Green
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLEE Cheuk Wing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLEE Ka Yau
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLEE Yan Tung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLEUNG Hok Chi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLO Sin Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TLOK Tin Long Duncan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TMAH Ming Fai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TNG Tung Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TTAM Chi Ching Jennifer
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TTSUI Chun Wing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TWONG Adrian Hei Long
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TWONG Sze Ho
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TYUEN Pak Shing Yanik
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)3TZHENG Edwin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4DAU Tsz Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DAU Tsz Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DBAJAJ Nikita
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DBARKAT Kiran
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4DBARKAT Kiran
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHAN Kwun Wai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHAN Siu Lam Tabitha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHENG Emmie
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHEUNG Tsz Lung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHONG Hiu Wing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHUNG Chun Shan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHUNG Hang Kiu Natalie
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DCHUNG Wai Chi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DESTRADA Kevin Christopher
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DFUNG Lok Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DKAM Hilary
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DKONG Tsz Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DKWAN Ho Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DLAU Chung Yi Joey
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DLI Cheuk Wan
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4DLI Cheuk Wan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DNG Ka Pak
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DSO Tsz Chung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DSUM Yee Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DTSANG Wing Shan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DTSE Man Cheong
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4DWONG Shun Lok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HAHMED Mohammad Ahmed
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HCHAN Tsz Wai Kerri
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4HCHOITHRAMANI Sonam Prakash
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HCHOITHRAMANI Sonam Prakash
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HFUNG Tsz Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HHO Sze Long
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HHUI Cheuk Yat
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HLAM Hoi Yau Harris
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HLEUNG Ming Chak Henry
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HLO Ho Fung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HNGAI Cheuk Lam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HPELLETI Mohith Sri Sai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HPIEDRA Seth Matriano
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HRAZACK Evelyn
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HSINGH Baljeet
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HTAI Ka Wang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4HYUE Chi Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHAN Ka Pui Andrea
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHAN Leung Shing
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHAN Leung Yi
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHONG Yuen Lam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ICHUI Yue Fun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IFONG Tsz Yan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IFU Jia Hao
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IFUNG Yin Man
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IGURUNG Grishma
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4IGURUNG Grishma
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IGURUNG Wilson
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IHAQ Mohd Ibtehazul
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IIP Chun Leung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IJEANDANI Lipika Vijai
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)4IJEANDANI Lipika Vijai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IKAUR Navdeep
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IKUK Charlotte
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILAM Chun Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILAW Hao Ting Collins
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILEUNG Siu Tung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILO Tsun Sang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ILUI Justin Hei Yeung
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4ILUI Justin Hei Yeung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IMA Ho Fai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ING Kai Yeung
Third (Solo Prose Reading)4ING Kai Yeung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ING Kwan Ho
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IPAKIT Jazmin Ramos
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4IPAKIT Jazmin Ramos
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ISINGH John Paul Dimla
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4ITSE Lai Yip
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)4IWONG Arlene
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IWONG Arlene
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4IWONG Wai Lok
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RAHMAD Mohammed Adil Niyaz
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4RBALAJI Rithicka
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RBALAJI Rithicka
Third (Solo Prose Reading)4RBALAJI Rithicka
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RCHAU Hon Sum
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RCHEN Kam Kin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RCHOI Yoon Sun
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RCHOW Cho Kit
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RESCUETA Yzabella Ainna Javellana
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RESCUETA Yzabella Ainna Javellana
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RKAUR Pavneet
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RKAUR Pavneet
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RKITHURU MOHAMED Rabiya Ruzna
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)4RKWOK Chun Fung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RKWOK Chun Fung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RKWONG Bui Ka Alka
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLAI Chak Long
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLAM Ho Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLAU Siu Fung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLEUNG Ka Hin
Second (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RLIU Tsun Ming
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RMAN Chun Wa
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RNG Hugo
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RNGIENG George Ong Jie
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RTAM Yip Hon
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RTO Wang Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RTSANG Man Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RWONG Lok Ching
Second (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)4RWONG Lok Ching
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RYAO Wing Lam
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RYEUNG Nicholas
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RYIU Jim Yue
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RYIU Ka Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Choral Speaking)4RYU Cheuk Tim
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SCHAN Cheuk Ki
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SCHEUNG Ka Miu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SCHEUNG Yik Yu
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SKEI Yuen Fai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SLEUNG Siu Ting
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SLI Kin Hang
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SLIMBU Iksa
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)4SLIMBU Iksa
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SMAN Wing Tung
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SMOK Ka Hei
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SPOON Chun Ning Jeffrey
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Words and Movements)4SSUEN Wing Tung
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
First (Solo Verse Speaking)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
Certificate of Merit (Bible Speaking)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5ENG Ka Chung
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LAOKI Kazuyo
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5LAOKI Kazuyo
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)5LAOKI Kazuyo
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LASWANI Suraj
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHAN Ching Yin
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHAN Kai Yin
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHAN Siu Ling
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHAN Tsz Chun
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5LCHANDRA Pooja
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHANDRA Pooja
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHIU Lok Ngai
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LCHOI Tsz Ki
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHOI Tsz Ki
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHOI Yan Kiu
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHOW Long Yin
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHU Lok Ting
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
First (Solo Prose Reading)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
First (Solo Verse Speaking)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LKAUR Anumolakjot
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5LKAUR Anumolakjot
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5LKAUR Anumolakjot
First (Solo Verse Speaking)5LKAUR Anumolakjot
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLAU Yuen Ting
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5LLAU Yuen Ting
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLEE Maeve Fonda
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLEUNG Chung Yan
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LLEUNG Yuk Wui Zita
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LMOHAMMAD Ammar Ilyas
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LMOHAMMAD Ammar Ilyas
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LNAIDU Ria
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5LNAIDU Ria
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5LNAIDU Ria
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LNG Chak Ming
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5LNG Chak Ming
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LSINGH Rajpreet
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LSINGH Rajpreet
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LSONI Dilkamal Singh
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5LSONI Dilkamal Singh
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LTAI Yan Na
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
First (Group) (Choral Speaking)5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5MANMOL-PREET-KAUR
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MANMOL-PREET-KAUR
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MARUNACHALAM Aishwarya
First (Solo Verse Speaking)5MARUNACHALAM Aishwarya
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MGURUNG Kusum
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MMOHAMMAD Ikra Yaqub
Second (Solo Verse Speaking)5MMOHAMMAD Ikra Yaqub
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MUDDIN Erin Tasnim
Certificate of Merit (Solo Verse Speaking)5MUMEZU Anju
First (Group) (Words and Movements)5MUMEZU Anju
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Dramatic Duologue)5MUMEZU Anju
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PCHAN Chun Wai
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PCHAN Yan Yi
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PCHAN Yuet Ying
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PCHOI Wing Yi
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5PCHOI Wing Yi
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PCHU Chun Leung Marvin
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PFAN Tsz Yee
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PHO Chun Him Kennedy
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLAM Ka Ki
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLAM Tsz Yan Angel
Third (Solo Prose Reading)5PLAM Tsz Yan Angel
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLAU Yiu Sum Jae
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5PLEE Man Hei
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLEE Man Hei
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLI Wing Kau
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PLUI Lok Yi
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PMAU Kai Hin Harvey
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5PMOK Sabrina Yi Nga
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PMOK Sabrina Yi Nga
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PNG Chi Chung
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PSHAM Chun Long
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PTSUCHIYA Kazuki
Third (Group) (Words and Movements)5PWONG Hoi Man
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WCHAN Peter Chun Fai
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WKEUNG Tin Ching Jacky
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WLAGASCA Alexis Ian Torres
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WLAM Hin Kwan
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WLEUNG Wing Hei
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WPOON Chi Kui
Certificate of Merit (Group) (Rehearsed Original Scene)5WRAI Uttsant
First (Solo Prose Reading)5WRAI Uttsant
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose Reading)5WWONG Ho Shing
Third (Solo Verse Speaking)5WYU Pui Ka Peggie
7th French Speech Competition
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Appreciation (Solo Poetry Speaking)1BADITYA Kailash
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Prose Reading)1BMOHAMMAD Husnain Awan
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Prose Reading)1BSINGH Husanjot
HONOURS (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)1CBASHIR Momna
Certificate of Merit (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)1CGURUNG Wrishika
HONOURS (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)1CNAWAL Tasnia
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Poetry Speaking Boys)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Certificate of Appreciation (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)2IASGHAR Fizaa Pervez
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Poetry Speaking Boys)2IMALIK Hassan Ubaid
Certificate of Merit (Solo Poetry Speaking Boys)2IHINDUJA Ankit Vinod
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)2IIJAZ Aesha
Certificate of Merit (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Certificate of Merit (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
HONOURS (Solo Poetry Speaking Girls)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Certificate of Proficiency (Solo Poetry Speaking Boys)3ECHU Vianni Ray
2nd runner-up and HONOURS (Solo Prose Reading Girls)4HCHOITHRAMANI Sonam Prakash
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose reading Girls)4IJEANDANI Lipika Vijai
1st runner-up and HONOURS (Solo Prose reading Girls)4RKAUR Pavneet
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose reading Girls)5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
HONOURS (Solo Prose reading Girls)5MMOHAMMAD Ikra Yaqub
Certificate of Merit (Solo Prose reading Girls)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Art in Your Life - Youth Design Campaign (Asia Pacific) Hong Kong Competition
AwardClassStudents
Best Design Award2PNING Jurong
Best Design Award3ELIMBU Susan
Asia International Math Olympiad (AIMO) Semi-Final
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Bronze Award1ELEE Wing Sze
Silver Award1JCHAN Kam Hing
Bronze Award1JCHIU Tsz Ching
Bronze Award1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
Bronze Award1MLEE Chun Yin
Bronze Award (Mathematics Competition)1MXU Jiaying
Bronze Award2IWONG Hei Wai
Bronze Award2RCHAN Yuk Shing
Bronze Award3CNG Ka Chun
Silver Award4RYEUNG Nicholas
Bronze Award5LLEUNG Chung Yan
Asia International Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest 2016 Final
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award4RYEUNG Nicholas
Australian Mathematics Competition 2016
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Proficiency2CLAGASCA Louise Catherine Torres
Certificate of Credit2CSIN Yee Hin
Certificate of Proficiency2IWONG Hei Wai
Certificate of Credit2PCHIN Chun Ho Kenny
Certificate of Credit2RMAK Wang Hei
Certificate of Distinction3CKHAN Asif
Certificate of Credit3CLEE Tin Lok
Certificate of Credit3CNG Ka Chun
Certificate of Proficiency3CWONG Timothy
Certificate of Distinction3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Certificate of Distinction3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Certificate of Proficiency4HLO Ho Fung
Certificate of Credit4RKWOK Chun Fung
Certificate of Proficiency4RWONG Lok Ching
Certificate of Proficiency4RYAO Wing Lam
High Certificate of Distinction4RYEUNG Nicholas
Certificate of Credit5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of Credit5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Certificate of Credit5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Distinction5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Proficiency5LLAU Yuen Ting
Certificate of Proficiency5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Certificate of Credit5LLEE Maeve Fonda
Certificate of Proficiency5LLEUNG Chung Yan
Certificate of Distinction5LSINGH Rajpreet
Certificate of Proficiency5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of Distinction6RLEE Man Him
Certificate of Credit6RLEUNG Pak To
Certificate of Distinction6RLIU Chi Him
Certificate of Proficiency6RMAH Sung Hin
Certificate of Distinction6TCHEUNG Chun Yip
Australian National Chemistry Quiz 2016
AwardClassStudents
High Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4ICHAN Leung Yi
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
High Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4RBALAJI Rithicka
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Chemistry)4RCHOI Yoon Sun
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4RCHOW Cho Kit
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Chemistry)4RKAUR Pavneet
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Chemistry)4RLAI Chak Long
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Chemistry)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Chemistry)4RMAN Chun Wa
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Chemistry)4RWONG Lok Ching
Certificate of High Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LCHAN Kai Yin
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LCHAN Tsz Chun
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Certificate of High Distinction (Year 10 Chemistry)5LSINGH Rajpreet
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Chemistry)5LSONI Dilkamal Singh
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Chemistry)5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of High Distinction Excellence (Year 10 Chemistry)5MAU Chun Ting
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Chemistry)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Chemistry)5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Certificate of High Distinction (Year 11)6RCHENG Hui Chun
Certificate of Distinction (Year 11)6RDE LARA Elvain Ian Rasco
Certificate of Credit (Year 11)6RGURUNG Binay
Certificate of Credit (Year 11)6RKEUNG Pui Chun Berman
Certificate of Distinction (Year 11)6RLIU Chi Him
Certificate of Credit (Year 11)6RTAM Kwan Hoi
Certificate of Credit (Year 11)6RWAN Hon Lung
Certificate of Distinction (Year 11)6RWONG Wang Lik
“We Did It” Award Scheme 2016/17
AwardClassStudents
Commendation Certificate4DAU Tsz Ching
Commendation Certificate4DFUNG Lok Ching
Commendation Certificate4DKAM Hilary
Commendation Certificate4HTAI Ka Wang
Commendation Certificate4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Commendation Certificate4ILO Tsun Sang
Commendation Certificate4RCHAU Hon Sum
Commendation Certificate4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Commendation Certificate5EKAM Ho Yin Jasmine
Commendation Certificate5EKWOK Wut Yee
Commendation Certificate5ELEE Tsz Ching
Commendation Certificate5EMAK Pui Ki Iki
Commendation Certificate5LCHOW Long Yin
Commendation Certificate5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Commendation Certificate5MSUM Sze Ching
Commendation Certificate5MTAM Chung Hin Jeffrey
Commendation Certificate5PWONG Hoi Man
Commendation Certificate5WLAM Hin Kwan
Commendation Certificate5WYU Pui Ka Peggie
Commendation Certificate5WYUEN Hei Lam
Battle of the Books 2017
AwardClassStudents
1st Runner-up (Group)1BGURUNG Namika
1st Runner-up (Group)1BKOO Sum Yee
1st Runner-up (Group)1BLIMBU Pomu Iksha Hangma
1st Runner-up (Group)1CNAWAL Tasnia
1st Runner-up (Group)1CTAJUDEEN Tasfeeha
1st Runner-up (Group)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
1st Runner-up (Group)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
1st Runner-up (Group)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
1st Runner-up (Group)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
1st Runner-up (Group)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
1st Runner-up (Group)3CKAUR Ishika
1st Runner-up (Group)3CNAFISA Humayra
1st Runner-up (Group)3CNG Ka Chun
1st Runner-up (Group)3COR Wai Nam
1st Runner-up (Group)3CSACHANANDANI Geetika
1st Runner-up (Group)3CWALIA Jeenat
Big Science Competition 2017
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Credit (Year 7 Science)1BTSENG Jun Long Maximilian
Certificate of Credit (Year 7 Science)1BYU Hong Li
Certificate of Distinction (Year 7 Science)1CGAJWANI Vinayak
Certificate of Credit (Year 8 Science)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Science)2CGURUNG Ruchi
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Science)2CLAGASCA Louise Catherine Torres
High Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Science)2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
Certificate of Distinction (Year 8 Science)2IGURUNG Kishan
Certificate of Credit (Year 9 Science)3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Certificate of Credit (Year 9 Science)3CCHAN Pak On
Certificate of Credit (Year 9 Science)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Certificate of Credit (Year 9 Science)3CNG Ka Chun
Certificate of Credit (Year 9 Science)3CWALIA Jeenat
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Science)4ICHAN Leung Yi
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
High Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Science)4RAHMAD Mohammed Adil Niyaz
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4RBALAJI Rithicka
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4RCHOW Cho Kit
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4RLIMBU Asha
Certificate of Credit (Year 10 Science)4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
High Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Science)4RYEUNG Nicholas
Certificate of Distinction (Year 10 Science)4SLI Kin Hang
China National Children's Fine Arts, Calligraphy & Photography Contest
AwardClassStudents
3rd Class Honor2CLEE Ching Yin
3rd Class Honor2CMUNIR Sana Fatima
3rd Class Honor2CSAKAIZAWA Reo
2nd Class Honour2CWAI Yiu
3rd Class Honour2ICHIA Hok Yee
3rd Class Honor2ILEE Hoi Ying
2nd Class Honor2ILEE Hoi Ying
3rd Class Honour2ILI Wai Lam
3rd Class Honour2ILI Wing Hei
3rd Class Honour2ING Natalie Chun Yee
3rd Class Honour2ITAN Judith Yun Ling
3rd Class Honour2ITHAPA Prashnita
3rd Class Honour2PWAN Lok Yi
1st Class Honor3CCHAN Chi Him Jack
3rd Class Honor3CCHAN Chi Him Jack
3rd Class Honor3CDAMULO Elizabeth Gianna Laurel
1st Class Honor3CHUI Lorraine
2nd Class Honor3CLAM Ka Wai
3rd Class Honor3CNAFISA Humayra
3rd Class Honor3CNOVENO Natania Charisse
2nd Class Honor3CWALIA Jeenat
3rd Class Honor3CYIU Ching Man
3rd Class Honor3EHUNG Ho Wai Howard
2nd Class Honor3ELIMBU Susan
3rd Class Honor3EYEUNG Wing Sum
2nd Class Honor3HNING Chun Kit Bryant
1st Class Honor3HSHEN Yin Wen
3rd Class Honor3TLEUNG Hok Chi
2nd Class Honor4DCHEUNG Tsz Lung
1st Class Honor4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
2nd Class Honor4DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
2nd Class Honor4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
2nd Class Honor4ILEUNG Siu Tung
2nd Class Honor4RKAUR Pavneet
3rd Class Honor4RLIMBU Asha
3rd Class Honor4RWONG Lok Ching
1st Class Honor4SCHEUNG Yik Yu
3rd Class Honor4SLI Kin Hang
2nd Class Honor5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
1st Class Honor5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
2nd Class Honor5PMOK Sabrina Yi Nga
CityU's Discovery and Innovation Debate Challenge
AwardClassStudents
Champion and Best Speaker Award4DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
Champion4HTAI Ka Wang
Champion4RLIMBU Asha
Creative Cube Programme
AwardClassStudents
Best Marketing Strategy (Group)5LCHAN Siu Ling
Best Marketing Strategy (Group)5MYEUNG Moon G
Best Marketing Strategy (Group)5MZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing
Best Marketing Strategy (Group)5PSHAM Chun Long
Best Marketing Strategy (Group)5WKWONG Chun Lam
第68屆香港學校朗誦節
AwardClassStudents
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BAU Tsz Ying
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BCHONG Cheuk Lam
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BKOO Sum Yee
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BKWOK Man Nok
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BNG Cheong Pok
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BTSENG Jun Long Maximilian
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BWONG Yan Kit
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1BYU Hong Li
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CCHEUNG Pak To Paco
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CHOW Cheuk Yin
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CKWOK Justin Kai Lok
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CLAI Zoe
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CLAM Cheryse Lok Sum
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CLO Kun Man
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CMAK Tin Lam Lemuel
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1CWONG Chun Him
Third (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ECHAN Fei Fei
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ECHAN Ka Lei Kelly
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ECHONG Chi Heng
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1EKUA Jin Lim
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELAM Chung Ki Matt
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELAM Ho Cheung Hubert
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELAM Ho Yin
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELEE Chun Yin
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELIU Tsz Pok
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ELO Lok Hei Isaac
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1EMA Hon Chun
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ENG Hoi Ying
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1EPUN Ka Wing
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1ETSOI Yat Ching
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1EYIM Lok Ching
季軍 (Group) - 集誦(普通話)1EYUEN Ho Man
亞軍 - 詩詞獨誦(粵語)1JCHAN Wing Hei
季軍 - 詩詞獨誦(粵語)1MTANG Ka Hei Yasmine
季軍 - 散文獨誦(普通話)1MXU Jiaying
亞軍 - 詩詞獨誦(普通話)1MXU Jiaying
亞軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)2ILI Wai Lam
亞軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)2ILI Wing Hei
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)2RLAM Yeung Kong Sunny
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)2RLEI Tin Ho Ryan
季軍 - 詩詞獨誦(粵語)3ECHUI Wang Ho Wayne
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)3HCHAN Ting For
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)3HCHENG Ka Chun
亞軍 - 詩詞獨誦(粵語)3HNING Chun Kit Bryant
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)3HWONG Cheuk Ying
季軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)3TLEE Yan Tung
亞軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)5MNG Suet Lam
亞軍 - 詩詞獨誦(粵語)5MNG Suet Lam
亞軍 (Group) - 二人朗誦(粵語)5WYUEN Hei Lam
第六十九屆香港學校音樂節
AwardClassStudents
良好獎 ( 子喉獨唱 中學初級組)1BCHONG Cheuk Lam
Certificate of Merit (Alto Saxophone Solo Secondary school Junior)1ELIU Tsz Pok
季軍 (初級組箏獨奏)1JHO An Yi
Second (Grade 8 Piano Solo)2IFENG Ban Hou
Certificate of Merit (Piano Duet Senior)2IFENG Ban Hou
冠軍 (中級組箏獨奏)3ECHEUNG Lai Ying
Certificate of Merit (Grade 5 Piano Solo)3TMAH Ming Fai
季軍 (聲樂獨唱 中文(16歲或以下) 女聲)5MLAM Shuk Yee
Certificate of Merit (Vocal Solo Foreign Language (Age 16 or under) Female Voice)5MLAM Shuk Yee
第十一屆「善言巧論:全港學生口語溝通大賽」
AwardClassStudents
小組優異獎 (中學文憑組小組討論項目(粵語))5LCHAN Ching Yin
優異獎 (中學文憑組小組討論項目(粵語)小組)5LCHAN Yi Kwan
第十九屆全港中小學普通話演講比賽2017
AwardClassStudents
高中組良好獎4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
高中組良好獎4RYAO Wing Lam
第十二屆中國學生作文大賽
AwardClassStudents
優異獎2ILAU Siu Wing
優異獎3CHUI Lorraine
優異獎3HYU Ching Man
優異獎5WYUEN Hei Lam
第二屆全港非華語中學生粵語朗誦比賽
AwardClassStudents
季軍1CBASHIR Momna
優異獎2IPUN Janu
最佳創意獎2IPUN Janu
Energy Innovation for Smart City Competition 2017
AwardClassStudents
Merit and 'High Like' Award (Group)4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Merit and 'High Like' Award (Group)4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
Merit and 'High Like' Award (Group)4RLIMBU Asha
Merit and 'High Like' Award (Group)4RWONG Lok Ching
ESD Learning Programme, UNESCO Hong Kong Association
AwardClassStudents
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CCHEUNG Torsten
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CDHAKAL Deepmala
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CKAUR Ishika
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CNG Ka Chun
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3COR Wai Nam
Grade 1 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Awared and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)3CWALIA Jeenat
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4IGURUNG Grishma
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4IPAKIT Jazmin Ramos
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4RKAUR Pavneet
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)4RLAM Ho Hin
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4RLIMBU Asha
Grade 2 Presentation Award and Grade 3 Grand ESD Award (Group)4RWONG Lok Ching
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)5ELEE Hoi Yan
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)5EYIP Wing Sum
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)5LCHAN Kai Yin
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)5WPOON Chi Kui
Grade 3 Presentation Award, Grade 2 Written Group Project Report Award and Grade 2 Grande ESD Award (Group)5WYUEN Hei Lam
Exhibition of Secondary School Students' Creative Visual Arts Work
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit6ALAM Luen Kit
Gold Prize6PLEUNG Tsz Man
聯校青年高峰論壇
AwardClassStudents
最能言善辯組別, 最佳表現組別, 最佳合作獎 (Group)4DAU Tsz Ching
最能言善辯組別, 最佳表現組別及最佳合作獎 (Group)4ICHAN Ka Pui Andrea
最能言善辯組別, 最佳表現組別及 最佳合作獎 (Group)4IKUK Charlotte
最能言善辯組別, 最佳表現組別及 最佳合作獎 (Group)4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
最能言善辯組別, 最佳表現組別及 最佳合作獎 (Group)4RKWONG Bui Ka Alka
聯校古詩詞曲背誦比賽
AwardClassStudents
亞軍2IKWONG Yui Hei
冠軍3TCHAN Long Yiu
French Speech Competition
AwardClassStudents
Third (Solo Poetry Speaking)1CBASHIR Momna
Third (Solo Poetry Speaking)1CNAWAL Tasnia
Third (Solo Poetry Speaking)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Second (Solo Poetry Speaking)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Forth (Solo Poetry Speaking)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Healthy Use of Internet Comic Strip Contest
AwardClassStudents
2nd Runner-up3CNOVENO Natania Charisse
Certificate of Merit3ELIMBU Susan
Heart to Heart Project 2016-17
AwardClassStudents
Heart to Heart Student1MCHEN Junzhi
Heart to Heart Student1MTSE Shing Hon
Heart to Heart Student1MTSOI Hung Pang
Heart to Heart Student2CBUNDEY Luke Lok Hin
Heart to Heart Student2CCATOLICO Chloe Maureen Ramos
Heart to Heart Student2CCHAN Stanley Christopher Ong
Heart to Heart Student2CCHAN Wing Hei
Heart to Heart Student2CCHAN Wing Lok Oliver
Heart to Heart Student2CCHIU Pui Yu
Heart to Heart Student2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Heart to Heart Student2CGURUNG Nanita
Heart to Heart Student2CGURUNG Ruchi
Heart to Heart Student2CGURUNG Tina
Heart to Heart Student2CGURUNG Yangchima
Heart to Heart Student2CHUANG Tsz Ting
Heart to Heart Student2CILYAS Safa
Heart to Heart Student2CKEUNG Haang Evelyn
Heart to Heart Student2CKIRTI Harkirat Kaur
Heart to Heart Student2CKYPRIANOU Ayesha
Heart to Heart Student2CLAGASCA Louise Catherine Torres
Heart to Heart Student2CLAW Ching Nam
Heart to Heart Student2CLEE Ching Yin
Heart to Heart Student2CLEE Chun Lok
Heart to Heart Student2CLEUNG Yan Ho
Heart to Heart Student2CMUNIR Sana Fatima
Heart to Heart Student2CNG Pak Hei Adrian
Heart to Heart Student2CNG Wing Yi
Heart to Heart Student2CSAKAIZAWA Reo
Heart to Heart Student2CSIMRANDEEP
Heart to Heart Student2CSIN Yee Hin
Heart to Heart Student2CSINGH Atar
Heart to Heart Student2CSINGH Jobanbir
Heart to Heart Student2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
Heart to Heart Student2CTANG Elizabeth
Heart to Heart Student2CTHAPA Juvenson Jv
Heart to Heart Student2CTHAPA Remisha
Heart to Heart Student2CTOLEDO Victoria May Francesca V.
Heart to Heart Student2CWAI Yiu
Heart to Heart Student2CWONG Tik Man Damon
Heart to Heart Student2CWONG Yui
Heart to Heart Student2CYONG Nok Hei Lucas
Heart to Heart Student2CYUEN Cheuk Hin
Heart to Heart Student2IASGHAR Fizaa Pervez
Heart to Heart Student2IAU Kim To
Heart to Heart Student2IBADAJOS Julianna Jemima
Heart to Heart Student2IBHATTI Taranpreet Singh
Heart to Heart Student2IFAN Tsoi Ling
Heart to Heart Student2IFENG Ban Hou
Heart to Heart Student2IGULZAR Fahad Aslam
Heart to Heart Student2IGURUNG Kishan
Heart to Heart Student2IMALIK Hassan Ubaid
Heart to Heart Student2IHINDUJA Ankit Vinod
Heart to Heart Student2IHO Kai Yuen Sarky
Heart to Heart Student2IIJAZ Aesha
Heart to Heart Student2IIQRA Kosar
Heart to Heart Student2IKAUR Tanpreet
Heart to Heart Student2IKWONG Yui Hei
Heart to Heart Student2ILAI Lok Ching
Heart to Heart Student2ILAW Sum Chi
Heart to Heart Student2ILEE Hoi Ying
Heart to Heart Student2ILEE Kwong Hei Michael
Heart to Heart Student2ILI Wai Lam
Heart to Heart Student2ILI Wing Hei
Heart to Heart Student2ILIAO Joanna Kim
Heart to Heart Student2IMUCHAKARLA Rajarajeswari
Heart to Heart Student2ING Natalie Chun Yee
Heart to Heart Student2IPUN Janu
Heart to Heart Student2ISAJJAD Samareen Ali
Heart to Heart Student2ISONG Mingxin
Heart to Heart Student2ITAN Judith Yun Ling
Heart to Heart Student2ITANG Clayton
Heart to Heart Student2ITHAPA Prashnita
Heart to Heart Student2IVINAYEK Smriti
Heart to Heart Student2IWONG Hei Wai
Heart to Heart Student2IYEUNG Li Hang
Heart to Heart Student2IYUEN Hoi Ching
Heart to Heart Student2IZUNIGA Gaea Elizabeth Jimenez
Heart to Heart Student2ICHU Hoi Lun
Heart to Heart Student2PCHAN Chun Yu Howard
Heart to Heart Student2PCHAN Pak Hei
Heart to Heart Student2PCHAN Suet Fung Rex
Heart to Heart Student2PKU Hilary
Heart to Heart Student2PLAU Hiu Lam
Heart to Heart Student2PLEUNG Charles
Heart to Heart Student2PLIANG Ya Ting Sabrina
Heart to Heart Student2PLU Yu Hin
Heart to Heart Student2PMA Ho Tung
Heart to Heart Student2PMAK Chin Pang
Heart to Heart Student2PNING Jurong
Heart to Heart Student2PONG Man Hei
Heart to Heart Student2PPONG Chun Naam
Heart to Heart Student2PSIT Ngar Zee Althea
Heart to Heart Student2PSIU Ching Nam
Heart to Heart Student2PSO Chuen Mong
Heart to Heart Student2PSZE Chung Hei
Heart to Heart Student2PTANG Ting Yan
Heart to Heart Student2PTSE Tsz Sum Kelvin
Heart to Heart Student2PTSUI Chin Nam
Heart to Heart Student2PWAN Lok Yi
Heart to Heart Student2PWAN Rongjun
Heart to Heart Student2PYAU Lok Yin
Heart to Heart Student2PYEUNG Yi Ching
Heart to Heart Student2PYUEN Chloe
Heart to Heart Student2PZHANG Meiyue
Heart to Heart Student2PZHANG Rui Tong
Heart to Heart Student2RCHAN Chi Ying
Heart to Heart Student2RCHAN Ka Wai Andrew
Heart to Heart Student2RCHAN Tsz Chun
Heart to Heart Student2RCHAN Yuet Ming
Heart to Heart Student2RCHAN Yuk Shing
Heart to Heart Student2RCHANG Tsz Tung Sharon
Heart to Heart Student2RCHEN Hiu Han
Heart to Heart Student2RCHEUNG Hoi Hin
Heart to Heart Student2RCHEUNG Keliy
Heart to Heart Student2RCHOW Lok Wang Adrian
Heart to Heart Student2RCHU Claudie Chi Ching
Heart to Heart Student2RFOK Wan Kei
Heart to Heart Student2RLAM Yeung Kong Sunny
Heart to Heart Student2RLAU Yiu Chung
Heart to Heart Student2RLEE Chun Hei
Heart to Heart Student2RLEI Tin Ho Ryan
Heart to Heart Student2RLEUNG Chit Shing
Heart to Heart Student2RLIU Chung Yeung Brandon
Heart to Heart Student2RLUI Wing Kei
Heart to Heart Student2RMAK Wang Hei
Heart to Heart Student2RMO Keyi
Heart to Heart Student2RSZE Chun Ming
Heart to Heart Student2RTANG Hoi Ying
Heart to Heart Student2RTANG Tsun Ting
Heart to Heart Student2RTAO Shiu Fung
Heart to Heart Student2RWAN Yui Hei
Heart to Heart Student2RYAU Yat Long
Heart to Heart Student2RYEUNG Ching Hei
Heart to Heart Student2RYIM Pui Yu
Heart to Heart Student2RYIP Koon Ching
Heart to Heart Student2RYUM Ka Chun
Heart to Heart Student3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Heart to Heart Student3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Heart to Heart Student3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Heart to Heart Student3CCHAIL Kamalpreet Kaur
Heart to Heart Student3CCHAN Chi Him Jack
Heart to Heart Student3CCHAN Chun Lam
Heart to Heart Student3CCHAN Hoi Man
Heart to Heart Student3CCHAN Pak On
Heart to Heart Student3CCHEUNG Torsten
Heart to Heart Student3CCHUI Ka Chun
Heart to Heart Student3CDAMULO Elizabeth Gianna Laurel
Heart to Heart Student3CDHAKAL Deepmala
Heart to Heart Student3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Heart to Heart Student3CGUL Bilal
Heart to Heart Student3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Heart to Heart Student3CGURUNG Dikchya
Heart to Heart Student3CHO Yi Li Elizabeth
Heart to Heart Student3CHUI Lorraine
Heart to Heart Student3CKAUR Ishika
Heart to Heart Student3CKAUR-SUMEET
Heart to Heart Student3CKHAN Asif
Heart to Heart Student3CLAM Ka Wai
Heart to Heart Student3CLAW Chun Hin
Heart to Heart Student3CLEE Tin Lok
Heart to Heart Student3CLEUNG Choi Laam
Heart to Heart Student3CLI Man Lock
Heart to Heart Student3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Heart to Heart Student3CMAK Wai Chung
Heart to Heart Student3CNAFISA Humayra
Heart to Heart Student3CNG Ka Chun
Heart to Heart Student3CNG Wing Him
Heart to Heart Student3CNOVENO Natania Charisse
Heart to Heart Student3COR Wai Nam
Heart to Heart Student3CSACHANANDANI Geetika
Heart to Heart Student3CSIU Man Kwan
Heart to Heart Student3CWALIA Jeenat
Heart to Heart Student3CWONG Timothy
Heart to Heart Student3CYIP Wing Yin
Heart to Heart Student3CYIU Ching Man
Heart to Heart Student3ECHAN Lok Hei
Heart to Heart Student3ECHENG Yan Long
Heart to Heart Student3ECHEUNG Ho Yin
Heart to Heart Student3ECHEUNG Lai Ying
Heart to Heart Student3ECHHETRI Saleen
Heart to Heart Student3ECHOI Yoon Je
Heart to Heart Student3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Heart to Heart Student3ECHU Vianni Ray
Heart to Heart Student3ECHUI Wang Ho Wayne
Heart to Heart Student3EFESALBON Franz Kristoffer Basa
Heart to Heart Student3EFUNG Tsz Hei
Heart to Heart Student3EGE Jingrong
Heart to Heart Student3EGURUNG Jasmin
Heart to Heart Student3EHUANG Yu Chun
Heart to Heart Student3EHUNG Ho Wai Howard
Heart to Heart Student3EIRFAN Kashaf
Heart to Heart Student3EKIM Alecea Tsz Chung
Heart to Heart Student3EKWOK Chi Kiu Janice
Heart to Heart Student3ELAI Ka Wai
Heart to Heart Student3ELEUNG Hoi Man
Heart to Heart Student3ELI Seen Yi
Heart to Heart Student3ELIMBU Susan
Heart to Heart Student3EMAHMOOD Saad Ramzan
Heart to Heart Student3EMOK Hang Yan Ryan
Heart to Heart Student3EMUHAMMAD Safwan Asif
Heart to Heart Student3ENASAR Sumaria
Heart to Heart Student3ENG Oi Yin
Heart to Heart Student3ENGAI Yi Shun
Heart to Heart Student3EPARK Jungwon
Heart to Heart Student3EPOON Yiu Leung James
Heart to Heart Student3EPUN Bhesh Raj
Heart to Heart Student3EPUN Yalena
Heart to Heart Student3ERIHAD Sunbim Zahin
Heart to Heart Student3ESHAH Tanushi Ritesh
Heart to Heart Student3ESINGH Mandeep
Heart to Heart Student3ETHAPA Shalina
Heart to Heart Student3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Heart to Heart Student3EWONG Tsz Ying
Heart to Heart Student3EYEUNG Wai Lam Vaness
Heart to Heart Student3EYEUNG Wing Sum
Heart to Heart Student3HAU YEUNG Hon Lam
Heart to Heart Student3HCHAN Ting For
Heart to Heart Student3HCHAN Yan Nok
Heart to Heart Student3HCHENG Ka Chun
Heart to Heart Student3HCHEUNG Ka Ching
Heart to Heart Student3HCHOI Tsun Ming
Heart to Heart Student3HCHU Kin Yiu Edmond
Heart to Heart Student3HFOK Long Yan
Heart to Heart Student3HHUI Cheuk Wing
Heart to Heart Student3HKAM Sin Yeung
Heart to Heart Student3HLAI Chun Ki
Heart to Heart Student3HLAM Ching Yuet
Heart to Heart Student3HLAU Tsun Hin
Heart to Heart Student3HLEE Ying Kiu
Heart to Heart Student3HLEUNG Ho Ching
Heart to Heart Student3HLEUNG Lok Hei
Heart to Heart Student3HLEUNG Pak Hei
Heart to Heart Student3HLEUNG Sin Hang
Heart to Heart Student3HLI Yuen Ki
Heart to Heart Student3HMOK Chun Wah
Heart to Heart Student3HNG Aldous
Heart to Heart Student3HNING Chun Kit Bryant
Heart to Heart Student3HSHEH Tsz Maan
Heart to Heart Student3HSHEN Yin Wen
Heart to Heart Student3HTAM Lok Yee Christy
Heart to Heart Student3HTAM Siu Hin
Heart to Heart Student3HTANG Wang Chi
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Cheuk Ying
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Darren
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Kwan Shek
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Pui Ka
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Tsz Ching Daniel
Heart to Heart Student3HWONG Yu Him Chris
Heart to Heart Student3HYU Ching Man
Heart to Heart Student3TCHAN Chung Lai
Heart to Heart Student3TCHAN Long Yiu
Heart to Heart Student3TCHAN Samuel Hei Ching
Heart to Heart Student3TCHENG Ngo Fan Matthan
Heart to Heart Student3TCHENG Shing Hei
Heart to Heart Student3TCHEUNG Bo Wen
Heart to Heart Student3TCHEUNG Wing Ki
Heart to Heart Student3TCHIA Yee King
Heart to Heart Student3TCHIU Lok Yee
Heart to Heart Student3TCHOI Yan Ting
Heart to Heart Student3TCHU Ho Yee
Heart to Heart Student3TFONG Ho Hin Ryan
Heart to Heart Student3THO Chun Wang
Heart to Heart Student3TKAN Tak Chung
Heart to Heart Student3TKWOK Kwan Lun
Heart to Heart Student3TLAI Ting Lok
Heart to Heart Student3TLAM Koon Ting
Heart to Heart Student3TLAU Kwun Hei
Heart to Heart Student3TLAW Hiu Nam Green
Heart to Heart Student3TLEE Cheuk Wing
Heart to Heart Student3TLEE Ka Yau
Heart to Heart Student3TLEE Yan Tung
Heart to Heart Student3TLEUNG Hok Chi
Heart to Heart Student3TLO Sin Ting
Heart to Heart Student3TLOK Tin Long Duncan
Heart to Heart Student3TMAH Ming Fai
Heart to Heart Student3TNG Tung Hei
Heart to Heart Student3TTAM Chi Ching Jennifer
Heart to Heart Student3TTSUI Chun Wing
Heart to Heart Student3TWONG Adrian Hei Long
Heart to Heart Student3TWONG Sze Ho
Heart to Heart Student3TYUEN Pak Shing Yanik
Heart to Heart Student3TZHENG Edwin
Heart to Heart Student4DAU Tsz Ching
Heart to Heart Student4DBAJAJ Nikita
Heart to Heart Student4DBARKAT Kiran
Heart to Heart Student4DCHAN Kwun Wai
Heart to Heart Student4DCHAN Siu Lam Tabitha
Heart to Heart Student4DCHENG Emmie
Heart to Heart Student4DCHEUNG Tsz Lung
Heart to Heart Student4DCHONG Hiu Wing
Heart to Heart Student4DCHUNG Chun Shan
Heart to Heart Student4DCHUNG Hang Kiu Natalie
Heart to Heart Student4DCHUNG Wai Chi
Heart to Heart Student4DESTRADA Kevin Christopher
Heart to Heart Student4DFUNG Lok Ching
Heart to Heart Student4DKAM Hilary
Heart to Heart Student4DKONG Tsz Hei
Heart to Heart Student4DKWAN Ho Yan
Heart to Heart Student4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Heart to Heart Student4DLAU Chung Yi Joey
Heart to Heart Student4DLI Cheuk Wan
Heart to Heart Student4DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
Heart to Heart Student4DNG Ka Pak
Heart to Heart Student4DSUM Yee Yan
Heart to Heart Student4DTSANG Wing Shan
Heart to Heart Student4DTSE Man Cheong
Heart to Heart Student4DWONG Shun Lok
Heart to Heart Student4DYAM Cheuk Ying
Heart to Heart Student4HAHMED Mohammad Ahmed
Heart to Heart Student4HCHAN Tsz Wai Kerri
Heart to Heart Student4HCHOITHRAMANI Sonam Prakash
Heart to Heart Student4HFUNG Tsz Hin
Heart to Heart Student4HHO Sze Long
Heart to Heart Student4HHUI Cheuk Yat
Heart to Heart Student4HLAM Hoi Yau Harris
Heart to Heart Student4HLEUNG Ming Chak Henry
Heart to Heart Student4HLO Ho Fung
Heart to Heart Student4HNGAI Cheuk Lam
Heart to Heart Student4HPELLETI Mohith Sri Sai
Heart to Heart Student4HPIEDRA Seth Matriano
Heart to Heart Student4HRAZACK Evelyn
Heart to Heart Student4HSINGH Baljeet
Heart to Heart Student4HTAI Ka Wang
Heart to Heart Student4HYUE Chi Hin
Heart to Heart Student4ICHAN Ka Pui Andrea
Heart to Heart Student4ICHAN Leung Shing
Heart to Heart Student4ICHAN Leung Yi
Heart to Heart Student4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Heart to Heart Student4ICHONG Yuen Lam
Heart to Heart Student4ICHUI Yue Fun
Heart to Heart Student4IFONG Tsz Yan
Heart to Heart Student4IFU Jia Hao
Heart to Heart Student4IFUNG Yin Man
Heart to Heart Student4IGURUNG Grishma
Heart to Heart Student4IGURUNG Wilson
Heart to Heart Student4IHAQ Mohd Ibtehazul
Heart to Heart Student4IIP Chun Leung
Heart to Heart Student4IJEANDANI Lipika Vijai
Heart to Heart Student4IKAUR Navdeep
Heart to Heart Student4IKUK Charlotte
Heart to Heart Student4ILAM Chun Hin
Heart to Heart Student4ILAW Hao Ting Collins
Heart to Heart Student4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
Heart to Heart Student4ILEUNG Siu Tung
Heart to Heart Student4ILO Tsun Sang
Heart to Heart Student4ILUI Justin Hei Yeung
Heart to Heart Student4IMA Ho Fai
Heart to Heart Student4ING Kai Yeung
Heart to Heart Student4ING Kwan Ho
Heart to Heart Student4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Heart to Heart Student4IPAKIT Jazmin Ramos
Heart to Heart Student4ISINGH John Paul Dimla
Heart to Heart Student4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
Heart to Heart Student4ITSE Lai Yip
Heart to Heart Student4IWONG Arlene
Heart to Heart Student4IWONG Wai Lok
Heart to Heart Student4RAHMAD Mohammed Adil Niyaz
Heart to Heart Student4RBALAJI Rithicka
Heart to Heart Student4RCHAU Hon Sum
Heart to Heart Student4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Heart to Heart Student4RCHEN Kam Kin
Heart to Heart Student4RCHOI Yoon Sun
Heart to Heart Student4RCHOW Cho Kit
Heart to Heart Student4RESCUETA Yzabella Ainna Javellana
Heart to Heart Student4RKAUR Pavneet
Heart to Heart Student4RKITHURU MOHAMED Rabiya Ruzna
Heart to Heart Student4RKWOK Chun Fung
Heart to Heart Student4RKWONG Bui Ka Alka
Heart to Heart Student4RLAI Chak Long
Heart to Heart Student4RLAM Ho Hin
Heart to Heart Student4RLAU Siu Fung
Heart to Heart Student4RLEUNG Ka Hin
Heart to Heart Student4RLIMBU Asha
Heart to Heart Student4RLIU Tsun Ming
Heart to Heart Student4RMAN Chun Wa
Heart to Heart Student4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
Heart to Heart Student4RNG Hugo
Heart to Heart Student4RNGIENG George Ong Jie
Heart to Heart Student4RTAM Yip Hon
Heart to Heart Student4RTO Wang Hei
Heart to Heart Student4RTSANG Man Ki
Heart to Heart Student4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Heart to Heart Student4RWONG Lok Ching
Heart to Heart Student4RYAO Wing Lam
Heart to Heart Student4RYEUNG Nicholas
Heart to Heart Student4RYIU Jim Yue
Heart to Heart Student4RYIU Ka Ki
Heart to Heart Student4RYU Cheuk Tim
Heart to Heart Student4SCHAN Cheuk Ki
Heart to Heart Student4SCHEUNG Ka Miu
Heart to Heart Student4SCHEUNG Yik Yu
Heart to Heart Student4SKEI Yuen Fai
Heart to Heart Student4SLEUNG Siu Ting
Heart to Heart Student4SLI Kin Hang
Heart to Heart Student4SLIMBU Iksa
Heart to Heart Student4SMAN Wing Tung
Heart to Heart Student4SMOK Ka Hei
Heart to Heart Student4SPOON Chun Ning Jeffrey
Heart to Heart Student4SSUEN Wing Tung
Heart to Heart Student5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
Heart to Heart Student5EGARCIA Nigel Joseph Borromeo
Heart to Heart Student5EKAM Ho Yin Jasmine
Heart to Heart Student5EKWOK Wut Yee
Heart to Heart Student5ELEE Hoi Yan
Heart to Heart Student5ELEE Tsz Ching
Heart to Heart Student5EMAK Pui Ki Iki
Heart to Heart Student5ENG Ka Chung
Heart to Heart Student5ETAM Ho Man
Heart to Heart Student5EYIP Wing Sum
Heart to Heart Student5LAOKI Kazuyo
Heart to Heart Student5LASWANI Suraj
Heart to Heart Student5LCHAN Ching Yin
Heart to Heart Student5LCHAN Kai Yin
Heart to Heart Student5LCHAN Siu Ling
Heart to Heart Student5LCHAN Tsz Chun
Heart to Heart Student5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Heart to Heart Student5LCHANDRA Pooja
Heart to Heart Student5LCHIU Lok Ngai
Heart to Heart Student5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Heart to Heart Student5LCHOI Yan Kiu
Heart to Heart Student5LCHOW Long Yin
Heart to Heart Student5LCHU Lok Ting
Heart to Heart Student5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Heart to Heart Student5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
Heart to Heart Student5LKAUR Anumolakjot
Heart to Heart Student5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
Heart to Heart Student5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Heart to Heart Student5LLAU Yuen Ting
Heart to Heart Student5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Heart to Heart Student5LLEE Maeve Fonda
Heart to Heart Student5LLEUNG Chung Yan
Heart to Heart Student5LLEUNG Yuk Wui Zita
Heart to Heart Student5LMOHAMMAD Ammar Ilyas
Heart to Heart Student5LNAIDU Ria
Heart to Heart Student5LNG Chak Ming
Heart to Heart Student5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Heart to Heart Student5LSINGH Rajpreet
Heart to Heart Student5LSONI Dilkamal Singh
Heart to Heart Student5LTAI Yan Na
Heart to Heart Student5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Heart to Heart Student5MANMOL-PREET-KAUR
Heart to Heart Student5MARUNACHALAM Aishwarya
Heart to Heart Student5MAU Chun Ting
Heart to Heart Student5MCHAN Si Ho Kenny
Heart to Heart Student5MCHAN Ying Chi
Heart to Heart Student5MCHENG Leo
Heart to Heart Student5MCHING Ho Yat
Heart to Heart Student5MGURUNG Kusum
Heart to Heart Student5MJE Ho Wang
Heart to Heart Student5MKWOK Tung Wah
Heart to Heart Student5MKWONG Hin Ching Douglas
Heart to Heart Student5MLAM Chun Wing
Heart to Heart Student5MLAM Shuk Yee
Heart to Heart Student5MLAU Chung Hang
Heart to Heart Student5MLAW Hoi Ting
Heart to Heart Student5MLEUNG Yuen Sin
Heart to Heart Student5MLUI Chun Yin Levan
Heart to Heart Student5MMAK Tsz Ching Ryan
Heart to Heart Student5MMOHAMMAD Ikra Yaqub
Heart to Heart Student5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Heart to Heart Student5MNG Suet Lam
Heart to Heart Student5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Heart to Heart Student5MSHEIKH Muhammad Sulaiman
Heart to Heart Student5MSUM Sze Ching
Heart to Heart Student5MTAM Chung Hin Jeffrey
Heart to Heart Student5MTSANG Chi Ka
Heart to Heart Student5MUDDIN Erin Tasnim
Heart to Heart Student5MUMEZU Anju
Heart to Heart Student5MYEUNG Moon G
Heart to Heart Student5MZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing
Heart to Heart Student5PCHAN Chun Wai
Heart to Heart Student5PCHAN Yan Yi
Heart to Heart Student5PCHAN Yuet Ying
Heart to Heart Student5PCHOI Wing Yi
Heart to Heart Student5PCHU Chun Leung Marvin
Heart to Heart Student5PFAN Tsz Yee
Heart to Heart Student5PHO Chun Him Kennedy
Heart to Heart Student5PLAM Ka Ki
Heart to Heart Student5PLAM Tsz Yan Angel
Heart to Heart Student5PLAU Yiu Sum Jae
Heart to Heart Student5PLEE Man Hei
Heart to Heart Student5PLI Wing Kau
Heart to Heart Student5PLUI Lok Yi
Heart to Heart Student5PMAU Kai Hin Harvey
Heart to Heart Student5PMOK Sabrina Yi Nga
Heart to Heart Student5PNG Chi Chung
Heart to Heart Student5PSHAM Chun Long
Heart to Heart Student5PTSUCHIYA Kazuki
Heart to Heart Student5PWONG Hoi Man
Heart to Heart Student5WAU-YEUNG Wai Hung
Heart to Heart Student5WCHAN Peter Chun Fai
Heart to Heart Student5WCHENG Trevor Wang Chak
Heart to Heart Student5WCHEUNG Yan Ming
Heart to Heart Student5WCHUNG Tsz Shing
Heart to Heart Student5WFU Hoi Ching Natalie
Heart to Heart Student5WKEUNG Tin Ching Jacky
Heart to Heart Student5WKONG Kin Hang
Heart to Heart Student5WKWONG Chun Lam
Heart to Heart Student5WKWONG Mei Sze
Heart to Heart Student5WLAGASCA Alexis Ian Torres
Heart to Heart Student5WLAM Hin Kwan
Heart to Heart Student5WLEE Man Hei
Heart to Heart Student5WLEUNG Hoi Chi
Heart to Heart Student5WLEUNG Wing Hei
Heart to Heart Student5WLIU Dailing
Heart to Heart Student5WPOON Chi Kui
Heart to Heart Student5WRAI Uttsant
Heart to Heart Student5WWONG Ho Shing
Heart to Heart Student5WYU Pui Ka Peggie
Heart to Heart Student5WYUEN Hei Lam
Hong Kong Biology Olympiad for Secondary School (2016-2017)
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of Merit5MAU Chun Ting
Certificate of Merit5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Hong Kong Community Volunteers
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award6AKWOK Ming Tak Jason
Silver Award6ALAU Ho Fung
Bronze Award6ALEUNG Yan Chee
Silver Award6ATANG Valerie Tsz Shan
Silver Award6FALCONABA John Paul Domingo
Silver Award6FCHEN Kam Leung
Silver Award6FMEGHAWALA Tusti Ketan
Bronze Award6PLEUNG Tsz Man
Bronze Award6PWONG Hiu Ching
Silver Award6PWONG Tsz Ki
Silver Award6RGURUNG Binay
Silver Award6RWONG Wang Lik
Silver Award6RYAN Hok Yin
Silver Award6TGURUNG Saiksha
Bronze Award6TLIN Ka Ching Rosetta
Bronze Award6TTANG Victoria Tsz Ying
Hong Kong Math Olympiad (OPEN) & AIMO Trial - Mathematics Competition
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Bronze Award1ELEE Wing Sze
Bronze Award1EWONG Kwok Chuen
Gold Award1JCHAN Kam Hing
Silver Award1JCHIU Tsz Ching
Silver Award1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
Bronze Award1MLAM Kin Chung Andy
Silver Award1MLEE Chun Yin
Bronze Award1MXU Jiaying
Silver Award2IWONG Hei Wai
Silver Award2RCHAN Yuk Shing
Bronze Award2RMAK Wang Hei
Bronze Award3CNG Ka Chun
Silver Award3CWONG Timothy
Silver Award3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Bronze Award3EHUNG Ho Wai Howard
Bronze Award3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Bronze Award4HLO Ho Fung
Gold Award4RYEUNG Nicholas
Bronze Award5LLEE Maeve Fonda
Bronze Award5LLEUNG Chung Yan
Hong Kong Specimen Drawing Competition 2016
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit (Senior Secondary)5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Certificate of Merit (Senior Secondary)5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Certificate of Merit (Senior Secondary)5MYEUNG Moon G
Hong Kong Technology & Renewable Energy Events 2016 – Super Capacitor Car Competition
AwardClassStudents
Second Class Award (Group)2CTAM Tsz Chung Zach
First Class Award (Group)3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
First Class Award (Group)4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
First Class Award (Group)4SLI Kin Hang
Hong Kong Youth Science & Technology Innovation Competition 2016-17
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit (Group)3CNG Wing Him
Certificate of Merit (Group)3TZHENG Edwin
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad Competition (Hong Kong Region -Trial)
AwardClassStudents
3rd Class Honour1BCHAN Marco
2nd Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
2nd Class Honour1JCHAN Kam Hing
2nd Class Honour1JCHAN Kwan Ho
3rd Class Honour1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
3rd Class Honour1MLAM Kin Chung Andy
2nd Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
3rd Class Honour1MXU Jiaying
3rd Class Honour2CYUEN Cheuk Hin
3rd Class Honour2IWONG Hei Wai
3rd Class Honour2PCHIN Chun Ho Kenny
3rd Class Honour2RCHAN Yuk Shing
2nd Class Honour3CLEE Tin Lok
2nd Class Honour3CNG Ka Chun
3rd Class Honour3CWONG Timothy
2nd Class Honour3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
3rd Class Honour3EHUNG Ho Wai Howard
3rd Class Honour3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad Competition (South China Region) Semi-Final
AwardClassStudents
2nd Class Honour1BCHAN Marco
2nd Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
3rd Class Honour1ELEE Wing Sze
3rd Class Honour1JCHAN Kam Hing
3rd Class Honour1JCHAN Kwan Ho
3rd Class Honour1JCHIU Tsz Ching
3rd Class Honour1JLEE Man Hei Nicole
3rd Class Honour1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
3rd Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
3rd Class Honour1MXU Jiaying
3rd Class Honour2RCHAN Yuk Shing
2nd Class Honour3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad Competition Final
AwardClassStudents
3rd Class Honour1BCHAN Marco
2nd Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
3rd Class Honour1ELEE Wing Sze
2nd Class Honour1JCHAN Kam Hing
3rd Class Honour1JCHIU Tsz Ching
3rd Class Honour1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
2nd Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
3rd Class Honour2RCHAN Yuk Shing
3rd Class Honour3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Inter-school Athletics Competition
AwardClassStudents
Champion (Girls C Grade Long Jump)2CGURUNG Tina
Second (Boys A Grade Triple Jump)5MSHEIKH Muhammad Sulaiman
Champion (Boys A Grade 110M Hurldes)5MSHEIKH Muhammad Sulaiman
Inter-school Badminton Competition
AwardClassStudents
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade1BNG Cheong Pok
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade1CLO Kun Man
2nd Second (Group) - Boys C Grade1EWONG Pui Yau Lasson
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade1JNG Man Kin Kristopher
Forth (Group) - Boys B Grade2CCHAN Wing Lok Oliver
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade2ITANG Clayton
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade2IWONG Hei Wai
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade2RMAK Wang Hei
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade2RTANG Tsun Ting
Second (Group) - Boys C Grade2RTAO Shiu Fung
Forth (Group) - Boys B-grade3HAU YEUNG Hon Lam
Forth (Group) - Boys B Grade3HCHOI Tsun Ming
Forth (Group) - Boys B Grade3HTAM Siu Hin
Forth (Group) - Boys B Grade4DTSE Man Cheong
Inter-school Basketball Competition
AwardClassStudents
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade4HPIEDRA Seth Matriano
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5EGARCIA Nigel Joseph Borromeo
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5LMOHAMMAD Ammar Ilyas
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5MSHEIKH Muhammad Sulaiman
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5PHO Chun Him Kennedy
Champion (Group) - Boys B Grade5WCHUNG Tsz Shing
Inter-school Basketball Competition D3K1
AwardClassStudents
Champion (Group) - Boys A Grade6FWONG Chun Huen
Champion (Group) - Boys A Grade6PLUK Man Hei
Champion (Group) - Boys A Grade6PYIP Ching Yin
Champion (Group) - Boys A Grade6RTAM Kwan Hoi
Inter-school Super 24 Invitational Competition
AwardClassStudents
3rd Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
3rd Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
Inter-school Swimming Competition
AwardClassStudents
Forth (Group) - Boys C Grade 4x50M Medley Relay1MYEUNG Cho Fai
Forth (Group) - Boys C Grade 4x50M Medley Relay2PSZE Chung Hei
Second - Boys C Grade 50M Free style2PSZE Chung Hei
Sixth - Boys C Grade 100M Free style2PSZE Chung Hei
Forth (Group) - Boys C Grade 4x50M Medley Relay2RLEUNG Chit Shing
Forth (Group) - Boys C Grade 4x50M Medley Relay2RYUM Ka Chun
Seventh - Boys C Grade 50M Back Stroke2RYUM Ka Chun
Inter-school Volleyball Competition
AwardClassStudents
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3CHO Yi Li Elizabeth
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3CLEUNG Choi Laam
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3CMAGRAMO Pia Samantha Codiamat
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3COR Wai Nam
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3EKIM Alecea Tsz Chung
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3ELEUNG Hoi Man
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3ELI Seen Yi
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3ENASAR Sumaria
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)3TTAM Chi Ching Jennifer
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)4DCHAN Siu Lam Tabitha
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)4DFUNG Lok Ching
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)4DKAM Hilary
Third (Group) (Girls B Grade)4RTSANG Man Ki
International Competitions And Assessment for Schools (ICAS) - Mathematics Section
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Credit1BCHAN Marco
Certificate of Merit1BPANG Kwan Ki
Certificate of Merit1ECHAN Fei Fei
Certificate of Distinction1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Certificate of Credit1EWONG Kwok Chuen
Certificate of Distinction1JCHAN Kam Hing
Distinction1JCHIU Tsz Ching
Certificate of Credit1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
Certificate of Credit1MHO Wang Lok
Certificate of Distinction1MLEE Chun Yin
Certificate of Credit2CLEUNG Yan Ho
Certificate of Credit2CSIN Yee Hin
Certificate of Credit2CTANG Elizabeth
Certificate of Merit2CYUEN Cheuk Hin
Certificate of Merit2ICHAN Wai Chun
Certificate of Credit2ILIAO Joanna Kim
Certificate of Credit2ISONG Mingxin
Certificate of Credit2IWONG Hei Wai
Certificate of Distinction2PCHIN Chun Ho Kenny
Certificate of Credit2PTSE Tsz Sum Kelvin
Certificate of Credit2RLAM Yeung Kong Sunny
Certificate of Credit2RLAU Yiu Chung
Certificate of Credit3CKHAN Asif
Certificate of Credit3CLEE Tin Lok
Certificate of Distinction3CNG Ka Chun
Certificate of Distinction3CWONG Timothy
Certificate of Distinction3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Certificate of Credit3ETSANG Hing Yuen
Certificate of Distinction4HLO Ho Fung
Certificate of Credit4RKWOK Chun Fung
Certificate of Credit4RLAU Siu Fung
Certificate of Credit4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Certificate of Credit4RWONG Lok Ching
Certificate of Distinction4RYEUNG Nicholas
Certificate of Distinction5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Merit5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Credit5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Certificate of Merit5LLEE Maeve Fonda
Certificate of Merit5LLEUNG Chung Yan
Certificate of Distinction5LNG Chak Ming
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Merit5LSINGH Rajpreet
International Volunteer Day
AwardClassStudents
Bronze2CGURUNG Tina
Bronze Award3TCHAN Chung Lai
Bronze Award4DCHEUNG Tsz Lung
Silver Award4DCHONG Hiu Wing
Bronze Award4HTAI Ka Wang
Silver Award4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Bronze Award4IWONG Arlene
Silver Award4IWONG Wai Lok
Bronze Award4RLAM Ho Hin
Bronze Award4RTSANG Man Ki
Bronze Award4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Silver Award4RWONG Lok Ching
Bronze Award4RYIU Jim Yue
Bronze Award5EKAM Ho Yin Jasmine
Silver Award5EKWOK Wut Yee
Bronze Award5ELEE Hoi Yan
Silver Award5EMAK Pui Ki Iki
Bronze Award5LAOKI Kazuyo
Bronze Award5LCHAN Siu Ling
Bronze Award5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Silver Award5LCHOW Long Yin
Silver Award5LCHU Lok Ting
Silver Award5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
Bronze Award5LLAU Yuen Ting
Silver5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Silver Award5LNG Chak Ming
Silver5MZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing
Silver5WPOON Chi Kui
Silver Award5WYU Pui Ka Peggie
Silver Award5WYUEN Hei Lam
Jockey Club Fair Trade School Award Scheme
AwardClassStudents
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)3ECHUI Wang Ho Wayne
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4ILUI Justin Hei Yeung
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4IWONG Arlene
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4RCHAVEZ Maryam Melissa Camille
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4RLAM Ho Hin
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4RLIMBU Asha
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4RWONG Lok Ching
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)4SPOON Chun Ning Jeffrey
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5PCHOI Wing Yi
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5PFAN Tsz Yee
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5PLUI Lok Yi
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5PSHAM Chun Long
Fair Trade School Ambassador (Group)5PWONG Hoi Man
Joint School District Orienteering Championships 2016/2017
AwardClassStudents
Tenth (Men's C Grade Kowloon District)2RYUM Ka Chun
Overall 2nd Runner-up (Group) (Women's B Grade Kowloon District)3EKIM Alecea Tsz Chung
Forth (Women's B Grade Kowloon District)3TTAM Chi Ching Jennifer
Overall 2nd Runner-up (Group) (Women's B Grade Kowloon District)3TTAM Chi Ching Jennifer
Moot Court Activity organized by the Law Society of Hong Kong
AwardClassStudents
Good Performance Award (Group)4HHUI Cheuk Yat
Good Performance Award (Group)4HLEUNG Ming Chak Henry
Good Performance Award (Group)4RCHAU Hon Sum
Good Performance Award (Group)4RLAM Ho Hin
Good Performance Award (Group)4RMAN Chun Wa
Good Performance Award (Group)4RTO Wang Hei
Good Performance Award (Group)4RTSOI Tsz Kin
Good Performance Award (Group)4RYAO Wing Lam
Good Performance Award (Group)4RYIU Ka Ki
Good Performance Award (Group)4SLI Kin Hang
Good Performance Award (Group)4SPOON Chun Ning Jeffrey
My Australian Christmas Card Competition 2016
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit Award5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Orbis Student Ambassador Campaign 2016-17
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4DAU Tsz Ching
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4DFUNG Lok Ching
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4DKAM Hilary
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4IWONG Wai Lok
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up4RCHAU Hon Sum
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up5EKAM Ho Yin Jasmine
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up5EKWOK Wut Yee
Certificate of Recognition and Top Fundraising Award 1st Runner-up5PLI Wing Kau
PAP International Mathematics Invitation Competition Semi-Final
AwardClassStudents
1st Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
1st Class Honour1JCHAN Kam Hing
1st Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
PAP International Mathematics Invitation Competition Trial (Hong Kong Region)
AwardClassStudents
1st Class Honour1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
1st Class Honour1JCHAN Kam Hing
1st Class Honour1MLEE Chun Yin
Pui Ching Invitational Mathematics Competition
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit1JCHAN Kam Hing
Certificate of Merit3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
Certificate of Merit4RYEUNG Nicholas
Racial Harmony - Photography Competition organized by the VTC
AwardClassStudents
Merit Award5ETAM Ho Man
Merit Award5LCHAN Siu Ling
RTHK Liberal Studies Essay Competition
AwardClassStudents
Participation Award (Silver)4DCHEUNG Tsz Lung
Participation Award (Silver)4DCHONG Hiu Wing
Participation Award (Silver)4DCHUNG Hang Kiu Natalie
Participation Award (Silver)4DKONG Tsz Hei
Participation Award (Silver)4DKWAN Ho Yan
Participation Award (Silver)4DNG Ka Pak
Participation Award (Silver)4HLO Ho Fung
Participation Award (Silver)4ILAM Chun Hin
Participation Award (Silver)4ILAW Hao Ting Collins
Participation Award (Silver)4ILEUNG Siu Tung
Participation Award (Silver)4RCHAU Hon Sum
Participation Award (Gold)4RLAM Ho Hin
Participation Award (Silver)4RLIU Tsun Ming
Participation Award (Gold)4RMAN Chun Wa
Participation Award (Silver)4RNG Hugo
Participation Award (Gold)4RNGIENG George Ong Jie
Participation Award (Gold)4RTAM Yip Hon
Monthly Certificate of Merit Award4RTO Wang Hei
Participation Award (Gold)4RTO Wang Hei
Participation Award (Gold)4RWONG Lok Ching
Participation Award (Gold)4RYAO Wing Lam
Participation Award (Silver)4RYEUNG Nicholas
Participation Award (Silver)4RYIU Jim Yue
Participation Award (Gold)4RYU Cheuk Tim
Participation Award (Silver)4SCHEUNG Yik Yu
Participation Award (Silver)5ELEE Hoi Yan
Participation Award (Silver)5EYIP Wing Sum
Participation Award (Silver)5MCHAN Ying Chi
Participation Award (Silver)5MZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing
Monthly Certificate of Merit Award5PCHOI Wing Yi
Participation Award (Silver)5WPOON Chi Kui
Participation Award (Silver)5WYUEN Hei Lam
Science Assessment Test 2016
AwardClassStudents
Bronze Award3CCHUI Ka Chun
Silver Award3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Bronze Award3CHO Yi Li Elizabeth
Silver Award3CNG Wing Him
Silver Award4ILEE Tai Loy Teddy
Gold Award4RAHMAD Mohammed Adil Niyaz
Silver Award4RBALAJI Rithicka
Diamond Award4RCHAU Hon Sum
Bronze Award4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
Bronze Award4SLI Kin Hang
Searching for Nature Stories Field Study Competition 2017
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Merit (Group)4ICHAN Ka Pui Andrea
Certificate of Merit (Group)4IKUK Charlotte
Certificate of Merit (Group)4ILAM Chun Hin
Certificate of Merit (Group)4ING Ying Lam Stephanie
Certificate of Merit (Group)4ITJIU Ginny Yee Ni
Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Credit5LAOKI Kazuyo
Certificate of Distinction5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of High Distinction5LCHAN Kai Yin
Certificate of Credit (Mathematics Competition)5LCHAN Yi Kwan
Certificate of Credit5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Credit (Mathematics Competition)5LCHU Lok Ting
Certificate of Distinction (Mathematics Competition)5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Proficiency5LLEE Maeve Fonda
Certificate of Proficiency5LNG Chak Ming
Certificate of Proficiency5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Rajpreet
Certificate of Proficiency5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of Proficiency (Mathematics Competition)5MAU Chun Ting
Certificate of Proficiency5MLAU Chung Hang
Certificate of Proficiency5MSUM Sze Ching
Certificate of Credit5PCHOI Wing Yi
Certificate of Proficiency5WRAI Uttsant
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition (SSMSC) 2017 - Biology
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Proficiency5EFUKUDA Grace Hikaru Reyes
Certificate of Credit5LAOKI Kazuyo
Certificate of Distinction5LCHANDRA Pooja
Certificate of Distinction5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Distinction5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Credit5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of Distinction5MAU Chun Ting
Certificate of Proficiency5MJE Ho Wang
Certificate of Proficiency5MKWONG Hin Ching Douglas
Certificate of Proficiency5MLAU Chung Hang
Certificate of Proficiency5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Certificate of Credit5PFAN Tsz Yee
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition (SSMSC) 2017 - Chemistry
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of High Distinction5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of Credit5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Distinction5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Proficiency5LKAUR Anumolakjot
Certificate of Proficiency5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
Certificate of Credit5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Certificate of Credit5LLEE Hoi Lam Karis
Certificate of Distinction5LNG Chak Ming
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Proficiency5LTARIQ Tasphiya Tabassum Preeti
Certificate of Distinction5MAU Chun Ting
Certificate of Distinction5MMURILLO Michaela Bautista
Certificate of Distinction5MSETO Ho Yee Crystal
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition (SSMSC) 2017 - Physics
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Credit5LCHAN Ching Yin
Certificate of High Distinction5LCHOI Tsz Ki
Certificate of Credit5LCHU Lok Ting
Certificate of Proficiency5LCHU Philip Bak-tou
Certificate of Credit5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
Certificate of Proficiency5LLALWANI Monesh Govind
Certificate of Credit5LLEUNG Yuk Wui Zita
Certificate of Distinction5LNG Chak Ming
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Jaspreet Dhaliwal
Certificate of Credit5LSINGH Rajpreet
Singapore & Asian Schools Math Olympiads 2016 Trial (HK Region)
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award4RYEUNG Nicholas
Singapore and Asian Schools Math Olympiads 2016 Final (SIMOC)
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award4RYEUNG Nicholas
Star River National Children's Fine Arts, Calligraphy & Photography Contest
AwardClassStudents
1st class honour6ALAM Luen Kit
1st class honour6FBILO Daniella Patricia Solmiano
2nd class honour6FKAM Sin Kei
2nd class honour6FLAM Hiu Ying
2nd class honour6FOMUNE Erika Abordo
2nd class honour6PLEUNG Tsz Man
2nd class honour6TFUNG Tsz Wah
STEM in mBot 2017
AwardClassStudents
1st Runner up (Group) (Six-legged Robot)2CTHAPA Juvenson Jv
1st Runner up (Group) (Six-legged Robot)3HNING Chun Kit Bryant
1st Runner up (Group) (Six-legged Robot)4ICHAN Leung Yi
1st Runner up (Group) (Six-legged Robot)4RCHAU Hon Sum
The 14th Infrastructure Building Competition for Secondary Schools
AwardClassStudents
Second Class Award (Group)2CSIN Yee Hin
Second Class Award (Group)4HYUE Chi Hin
Second Class Award (Group)4ICHAN Leung Yi
Second Class Award (Group)4RCHAU Hon Sum
The 23th World Peace International Youth and Children Works of Paintings and Calligraphy Exhibition (Malaysia)
AwardClassStudents
Gold Prize1JCHAN Kwan Ho
The 4th Interschool Orienteering Championships
AwardClassStudents
Sixth (Junior Boys)2RLEI Tin Ho Ryan
The 8th Dictation AFLE
AwardClassStudents
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A1)1BADITYA Kailash
Certificate of Proficiency (Level A1)1BCONSEJA Kimberly Mae
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A2b)1CBASHIR Momna
Certificate of Merit (Level A1)1CNAWAL Tasnia
Certificate of Proficiency (Level A1.1)1CPATEL Jatin Ashokkumar
Certificate of Merit (Level A2a)2CGUADIZ Wenzell Martin Bautista
Certificate of Merit (Level A1)2CGURUNG Yangchima
Certificate of Merit (Level A1a)2CSAKAIZAWA Reo
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A1.1)2IASGHAR Fizaa Pervez
Certificate of Proficiency (Level A1.1)2IIJAZ Aesha
Certificate of Merit (Level A2a)3CBALASUBRAMANIAN Sneha
Honours (Level A2a)3CBERNAL Mayelle Andrea J
Honours (Level A2a)3CCASLAY Diviyanti
Certificate of Merit (Level A2a)3CCHAIL Kamalpreet Kaur
Certificate of Proficiency (Level A2a)3CDAMULO Elizabeth Gianna Laurel
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A2a)3CELAHI Syed Waqqas
Honours (Level A2a)3CGURBAKSH-KAUR
Honours (Level A2a)3CKAUR Ishika
Certificate of Merit (Level A2a)3CKAUR-SUMEET
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A2a)3EGURUNG Jasmin
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A2a)3EIRFAN Kashaf
Certificate of Appreciation (Level A2a)3ESHAH Tanushi Ritesh
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)4DLAU Ashley Geneve Lok Yin Fampo
Certificate of Appreciation (Level B1a)4DMALIKSI Jhen Ira Salarda
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)4HCHOITHRAMANI Sonam Prakash
Certificate of Appreciation (Level B1a)4IHAQ Mohd Ibtehazul
Certificate of Merit (Level B1a)4IJEANDANI Lipika Vijai
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)4IKAUR Navdeep
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)4RCHOI Yoon Sun
Certificate of Appreciation (Level B1a)4RMUBASHAR Muhammad Talha
Certificate of Merit (Level B1a)5LDIZON Janna Ysabelle Viray
Certificate of Appreciation (Level B1a)5MANMOL-PREET-KAUR
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)5MGURUNG Kusum
Certificate of Proficiency (Level B1a)5MUMEZU Anju
The “Chemists Online” Self-study Award Scheme 2016
AwardClassStudents
Bronze Award5LCHOI Yan Kiu
Gold Award5LKHAN Umer Shehzad
Bronze Award5LTAI Yan Na
The Hong Kong Math Creative Problem-solving Competition for Secondary Schools
AwardClassStudents
Silver Award (Group)1ECHEN Aidan Jia Qin
Silver Award (Group)1JCHAN Kam Hing
Silver Award (Group)1MCHEUNG Wai Lok
Silver Award (Group)1MLEE Chun Yin
The Hong Kong Youth Mathematical High Achievers Selection Contest
AwardClassStudents
3rd Class Honour3CLEE Tin Lok
2nd Class Honour3ECHU Joey Chi Hin
The Kiwanis Community Service Award 2017
AwardClassStudents
Community Service Award4DAU Tsz Ching
World GreenMech Contest 2016
AwardClassStudents
Gold Medal Award, Superior Innovation (First) (Group)3CCHUI Ka Chun
Gold Medal Award, Superior Innovation (First) (Group)3CNG Wing Him
Gold Medal Award, Superior Innovation (First) (Group)4ICHEUNG Mei Sin Kristie
Gold Medal Award, Superior Innovation (First) (Group)4RCHAU Hon Sum
WTISD-HK 2017 Geocaching Competition
AwardClassStudents
Championship (Group)4ILAM Chun Hin
Championship (Group)4RCHOW Cho Kit
Championship (Group)5MLAU Chung Hang
Championship (Group)5MLUI Chun Yin Levan
Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Students Contest
AwardClassStudents
Outstanding Student Award - Silver Award5LCHOI Tsz Ki